How the Other Half Loves (William) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

 

 

 

The Last Schwartz (Gene) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Légy jó mindhalálig! (Török János) – director: Albin Bálint, Nagyerdei Open-Air Theatre

Wild Honey (Voynitzev) – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hurok – director: László Bagossy, Jurányi House

 

 

 

Husbands and Wives (Michael) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Mojo (Baby) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

Porgy and Bess (Mr. Archdale; Coroner) – director: András Almási-Tóth, Erkel Theatre

The Bear (Dani) – director: Miklós Preiszner; Kornél Laboda, Bethlen Theatre

 

 

 

The Glass Menagerie (Jim) – director: Péter Valló, Radnóti Miklós Theater

Deny, deny, deny (Tom) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

The City in 100 Words – director: Dániel Viktor Nagy, Mozsár Műhely

STOP – hinták, apák, szerelmek (Dani) – director: Andor Lukáts, IBS Stage

The End of Eddy (Eddy) – director: Roland Rába, Jurányi House

 

 

 

Spinner – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Orlai Production Office

Love, love, love (Henry) – director: Attila Réthly, Belvárosi Theatre

One Man, Two Guvnors (Francis) – director: Réka Pelsőczy, Belvárosi Theatre

Wait Until Dark (Roat) – director: Eszter Novák, Belvárosi Theatre

The Bear – director: Miklós Preiszner, R.S.9. Theatre

 

 

 

One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hair (Woof) – director: János Mohácsi, Belvárosi Theatre

The Mousetrap (Giles Ralston) – director: Andor Lukáts, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

 

 

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

The Castle (Innkeeper) – director: Attila Soós, Ódry Stage

They Shoot Horses, Don’t They? – director: Enikő Eszenyi, Vígszínház

The Taming of the Shrew – director: Péter Gothár, Vígszínház

Terror – director: Péter Gothár, Ódry Stage

The Idiot (Lukian Timofyevich Lebedev) – director: Sándor Zsótér, Ódry Stage

The Festivities – director: Andor Lukáts, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

Csongor and Tunde – director: Zoltán Puskás, Vígszínház

Chorus Line – director: Eszter Novák, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

My Fair Lady – director: Eszter Novák, Szeged Open-Air Stage

How the Other Half Loves (William) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

 

The Last Schwartz (Gene) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Légy jó mindhalálig! (Török János) – director: Albin Bálint, Nagyerdei Open-Air Theatre

Wild Honey (Voynitzev) – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hurok – director: László Bagossy, Jurányi House

 

Husbands and Wives (Michael) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Mojo (Baby) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

Porgy and Bess (Mr. Archdale; Coroner) – director: András Almási-Tóth, Erkel Theatre

The Bear (Dani) – director: Miklós Preiszner; Kornél Laboda, Bethlen Theatre

 

The Glass Menagerie (Jim) – director: Péter Valló, Radnóti Miklós Theater

Deny, deny, deny (Tom) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

The City in 100 Words – director: Dániel Viktor Nagy, Mozsár Műhely

STOP – hinták, apák, szerelmek (Dani) – director: Andor Lukáts, IBS Stage

The End of Eddy (Eddy) – director: Roland Rába, Jurányi House

 

Spinner – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Orlai Production Office

Love, love, love (Henry) – director: Attila Réthly, Belvárosi Theatre

One Man, Two Guvnors (Francis) – director: Réka Pelsőczy, Belvárosi Theatre

Wait Until Dark (Roat) – director: Eszter Novák, Belvárosi Theatre

The Bear – director: Miklós Preiszner, R.S.9. Theatre

 

One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hair (Woof) – director: János Mohácsi, Belvárosi Theatre

The Mousetrap (Giles Ralston) – director: Andor Lukáts, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

The Castle (Innkeeper) – director: Attila Soós, Ódry Stage

They Shoot Horses, Don’t They? – director: Enikő Eszenyi, Vígszínház

The Taming of the Shrew – director: Péter Gothár, Vígszínház

Terror – director: Péter Gothár, Ódry Stage

The Idiot (Lukian Timofyevich Lebedev) – director: Sándor Zsótér, Ódry Stage

The Festivities – director: Andor Lukáts, Ódry Stage

 

Csongor and Tunde – director: Zoltán Puskás, Vígszínház

Chorus Line – director: Eszter Novák, Ódry Stage

 

My Fair Lady – director: Eszter Novák, Szeged Open-Air Stage

 

 

How the Other Half Loves (William) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

 

 

 

The Last Schwartz (Gene) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Légy jó mindhalálig! (Török János) – director: Albin Bálint, Nagyerdei Open-Air Theatre

Wild Honey (Voynitzev) – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hurok – director: László Bagossy, Jurányi House

 

 

 

Husbands and Wives (Michael) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

Mojo (Baby) – director: Pál Göttinger, Belvárosi Theatre

Porgy and Bess (Mr. Archdale; Coroner) – director: András Almási-Tóth, Erkel Theatre

The Bear (Dani) – director: Miklós Preiszner; Kornél Laboda, Bethlen Theatre

 

 

 

The Glass Menagerie (Jim) – director: Péter Valló, Radnóti Miklós Theater

Deny, deny, deny (Tom) – director: Máté Szabó, Belvárosi Theatre

The City in 100 Words – director: Dániel Viktor Nagy, Mozsár Műhely

STOP – hinták, apák, szerelmek (Dani) – director: Andor Lukáts, IBS Stage

The End of Eddy (Eddy) – director: Roland Rába, Jurányi House

 

 

 

Spinner – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Orlai Production Office

Love, love, love (Henry) – director: Attila Réthly, Belvárosi Theatre

One Man, Two Guvnors (Francis) – director: Réka Pelsőczy, Belvárosi Theatre

Wait Until Dark (Roat) – director: Eszter Novák, Belvárosi Theatre

The Bear – director: Miklós Preiszner, R.S.9. Theatre

 

 

 

One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest – director: István Znamenák, Belvárosi Theatre

Hair (Woof) – director: János Mohácsi, Belvárosi Theatre

The Mousetrap (Giles Ralston) – director: Andor Lukáts, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

 

 

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

The Homecoming (Joey) – director: Ádám Berzsenyi Bellaagh, Budaörsi Latinovits Theatre

Cigánykerék (Zakariás) – director: György Böhm, József Attila Theatre

Philocthetes – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Happy Ending– director: Krisztián Gergye, Belvárosi Theatre

La Cage aux Folles (Francis) – director: Róbert Alföldi, Átrium Theatre

Andromache (Menelaos) – director: Andor Lukáts, Sanyi és Aranka Theatre

Froth on the Daydream (Nicolas) – director: Balázs Benő Fehér, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

The Castle (Innkeeper) – director: Attila Soós, Ódry Stage

They Shoot Horses, Don’t They? – director: Enikő Eszenyi, Vígszínház

The Taming of the Shrew – director: Péter Gothár, Vígszínház

Terror – director: Péter Gothár, Ódry Stage

The Idiot (Lukian Timofyevich Lebedev) – director: Sándor Zsótér, Ódry Stage

The Festivities – director: Andor Lukáts, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

Csongor and Tunde – director: Zoltán Puskás, Vígszínház

Chorus Line – director: Eszter Novák, Ódry Stage

 

 

 

My Fair Lady – director: Eszter Novák, Szeged Open-Air Stage